Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Rd With Brick Soling From Ashoke Patra Pukur Par To Ashoke Patra House At Mallagram Activity Id 97464388
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Rd With Brick Soling From Ashoke Patra Pukur Par To Ashoke Patra House At Mallagram Activity Id 97464388
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_737332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
524/NIT/XVFC/UNTIED/SGP/24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2551 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashoke Patra pukur Par to Ashoke Patra House |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1628823 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from mallagram to kuli pukur at mallagram activity id 111602522
Construction of drain from mallagram to kuli pukur at mallagram activity id 111602522
Read moreConstruction of pcc road form tant pukur par to bamune kabarsthan at bamunara activity id 90103170
Construction of pcc road form tant pukur par to bamune kabarsthan at bamunara activity id 90103170
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pwd road to ghosh pukur par at atpara activity id 68844224
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to ghosh pukur par at atpara activity id 68844224
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pralay middey house to ashoke patra house
Construction of pcc road from pralay middey house to ashoke patra house
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Construction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Construction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Construction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Read moreEstimate for new construction of double soling brick paved road from bankumar patra house to balaram paria house s 18 purba sripatinagar activity id 79364440
Estimate for new construction of double soling brick paved road from bankumar patra house to balaram paria house s 18 purba sripatinagar activity id 79364440
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover slab from thakro pukur towards kumor pukur at dongra village activity id 40212028
Construction of pcc drain with cover slab from thakro pukur towards kumor pukur at dongra village activity id 40212028
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from ashoke maity pukur parh to sujit das shop at akubpur , activity id-89585103
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from ashoke maity pukur parh to sujit das shop at akubpur activity id-89585103
Read moreof your Industry type