Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pm Shri School Civil Work At Gsss Dheerwas Bara Block Taranagar
|
| Description |
Pm Shri School Civil Work At Gsss Dheerwas Bara Block Taranagar
|
| Organisation | Rajasthan Council of School Education | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RCSCE_383003_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_24_CHURU |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 33700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHURU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=682244 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal knowledge center civil work in government upper primary school raumav dheerwas bara
Construction work of atal knowledge center civil work in government upper primary school raumav dheerwas bara
Read moreSchool strengthening work at gsss bara block-girwa dist-udaipur
School strengthening work at gsss bara block-girwa dist-udaipur
Read moreStrenghtening work of existing school at gsss bara block- girwa dist-udaipur
Strenghtening work of existing school at gsss bara block- girwa dist-udaipur
Read moreCivil work shri guman gsss indroka keru jodhpur
Strengthening of existing schools &#x0d
Read moreBalance work of govt high school waliwar block lar pm shri
Balance work of govt high school waliwar block lar pm shri
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools at gsss devgarh block taranagar
Strengthening of existing schools at gsss devgarh block taranagar
Read moreC o civil work under pm shri pradhan mantri school for rising india scheme at gcps baroti u dise code 2090112401and gsss chamian
C o civil work under pm shri pradhan mantri school for rising india scheme at gcps baroti u dise code 2090112401and gsss chamian u dise code 2090120701 block dharampur distt solan hp sh c o additional class room and toilet including int ws si at gcps
Read moreof your Industry type