Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Of Old Damaged Drain And Boundary Wall At Kopex Colony Under Satgram Sripur Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation Of Old Damaged Drain And Boundary Wall At Kopex Colony Under Satgram Sripur Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_300788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/SSA/GM/AE(C)/e-T/23-24/790 Date.05.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satgram Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311587 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of one no. toilet at kopex colony under satgram-sripur area.
Construction of one no. toilet at kopex colony under satgram-sripur area.
Read moreRenovation of canteen at satgram hq under satgram-sripur area.
Renovation of canteen at satgram hq under satgram-sripur area.
Read moreRepairing and renovation of manager bungalow at bhanora colliery under satgram-sripur area.
Repairing and renovation of manager bungalow at bhanora colliery under satgram-sripur area.
Read moreRenovation of 10 mva substation at satgram project under satgram-sripur area
Renovation of 10 mva substation at satgram project under satgram-sripur area
Read moreComplete renovation of repair of old police barrack at nigha under satgram sripur area
Complete renovation of repair of old police barrack at nigha under satgram sripur area
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at bhanora railway siding under satgram-sripur area. (re-tender)
Construction of boundary wall at bhanora railway siding under satgram-sripur area. (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type