Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sheet Metal Enclosure With Plug Top And Mcb Sp 20 A Make Legrand Oblique Havells Oblique Indoasian,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/361681 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Sheet metal enclosure with plug top and MCB SP 20A Make Legrand oblique havells oblique Indoasian,S | 473200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Murli Manohar Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Sheet metal enclosure with plug top and MCB SP 20A Make Legrand oblique havells oblique Indoasian,S | 490840.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | Galaxy traders (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Sheet metal enclosure with plug top and MCB SP 20A Make Legrand oblique havells oblique Indoasian,S | 502430.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Sheet metal enclosure with plug top and mcb sp 20a make legrand oblique havells oblique indoasian,s
Read more
Mcb spn 16 amp make legrand oblique havells oblique indoasian,mcb spn 16 amp make legrand oblique h
Read more
Mcb spn 16 amp make legrand oblique havells oblique indoasian,mcb spn 16 amp make legrand oblique h
Read more
Mccb 200a 4p 25ka 415 volt make legrand oblique havells oblique indoasian,mccb 200a 4p 25ka 415 vol
Read more
Mccb 200a 4p 25ka 415 volt make legrand oblique havells oblique indoasian,mccb 200a 4p 25ka 415 vol
Read more
Pole 32 amp c series 3 pole mcb breaking capacity 10ka. brand havells, legrand,siemens, indoasian
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrician tool kit,sheet metal enclosure with plug and socket,mcb sp 25amp,mcb sp 16amp,pvc sheat
Read more
Led street light 1,led street light 2,led street light 3,6a sp mcb havells legrand 1,6a sp mcb legr
Read more
of your Industry type