Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reparing Of Susnia Ari Para Icds At Susnia, Under Dewanchak I Gp Under Ghatal Block Jl No. 98, Plot No. Mouza Srirampur Code 19344190624
Description
Reparing Of Susnia Ari Para Icds At Susnia, Under Dewanchak I Gp Under Ghatal Block Jl No. 98, Plot No. Mouza Srirampur Code 19344190624
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_1019161_9
Reference
Number
WBPMID/GHT/EO/NIT-76/25-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 3805
Tender Value -
Place Srirampur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2504355

Start Date March 07, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 14/03/2026

Expired 176 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.