Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nit No. 81/23 24, Dt. 16.11.23
Description
T01 Road From Navabpalem To Tyazampudi Via Jagannadhapuram, Venkataraopalem, Kommugudem, Veerampalem In Tp Gudem Mandal
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_ENCPR_129566_1
Reference
Number
NIT No. 81/23-24, dt. 16.11.23
Tender Fee 0
EMD 24.3 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o. SE, PR, Eluru
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date December 07, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/12/2023

Expired 982 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.