Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Lamp 12 V Dc,Relay 12 V For Hhsl,Battery Charging Socket With Cover For Hhsl,Led Red,Lt Wire 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3897770 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT MARKETING | - | 07-09-2023 07:11:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KAY DEE ENTERPRISE | - | 07-09-2023 07:30:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | POOJA ENTERPRISE | - | 07-09-2023 07:19:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAY DEE ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led lamp 12 V DC,Relay 12 v for HHSL,Battery charging socket with cover for HHSL,Led red,LT wire 1 | 34690.00 | L1 |
| 2 | POOJA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led lamp 12 V DC,Relay 12 v for HHSL,Battery charging socket with cover for HHSL,Led red,LT wire 1 | 39015.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARIHANT MARKETING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led lamp 12 V DC,Relay 12 v for HHSL,Battery charging socket with cover for HHSL,Led red,LT wire 1 | 43350.00 | L3 |
Charging socket for hhsl,charging conditioning meter for hhsl battery charger,dc output lead with s
Read more
Hhsl super light back cover,hhsl super light front cover,charging socket hhsl super light,pcb hhsl
Read more
110 v dc mobile phone charging socket 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePilot relay 12 v,pilot relay 12 v dc,elr,no - nc electrical switch,socket insulator with pin set,st
Read more
Pilot relay 12 v,pilot relay 12 v dc,elr,no nc electrical switch,socket insulator with pin set,stat
Read more
Led type tail lamp with flasher unit and vhf charging socket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth leakage relay 0.75 a 110 v with cbct,8 pin relay 24 v ac,lamp auto led 12 v,no nc electrical
Read more
Modular type 110 v dc, 6a ,3 pin mobile phone charging socket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModular type 110 v dc, 6a ,3 pin mobile phone charging socket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type