Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Steel Box Large,Steel Box Medium,Steel Box Small,Cat 6 Cable Dlink,Ote Media Convertor,Led Bulb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3846675
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 20, 2023 15:13
End Date
Expired 29/08/2023

Expired 1103 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M.S TRADERS - 28-08-2023 18:06:52 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S K.K.ENTERPRISES - 28-08-2023 13:16:37 MII MSE Qualified
3 Pardeep Enterprises - 28-08-2023 18:40:38 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S K.K.ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STEEL BOX LARGE,STEEL BOX MEDIUM,STEEL BOX SMALL,CAT 6 CABLE DLINK,OTE MEDIA CONVERTOR,LED BULB 49400.00 L1
2 Pardeep Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STEEL BOX LARGE,STEEL BOX MEDIUM,STEEL BOX SMALL,CAT 6 CABLE DLINK,OTE MEDIA CONVERTOR,LED BULB 50150.00 L2
3 M.S TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STEEL BOX LARGE,STEEL BOX MEDIUM,STEEL BOX SMALL,CAT 6 CABLE DLINK,OTE MEDIA CONVERTOR,LED BULB 50700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise