Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Renovation Of Spur On Ce No. 85 (B) On Kathajodi Left At Rd 10.35 Km Near Kaijanga
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Spur On Ce No. 85 (B) On Kathajodi Left At Rd 10.35 Km Near Kaijanga
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_98538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD_TCN_15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 34910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Mahanandi South Division-I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. renovation of spur no.4 half on kathajodi left embankment
Renovation of spur no.4 half on kathajodi left embankment
Read more6. restoration of spur on kathajodi left embankment near kuleisuni
Restoration of spur on kathajodi left embankment near kuleisuni
Read more(8) restoration of ce no. 85 (b) on kathajodi left from rd 4.00 km to rd 4.75 km
Restoration of ce no. 85 (b) on kathajodi left from rd 4.00 km to rd 4.75 km
Read more(6) restoration to ce no. 85 (b) on kathajodi left from rd 3.40 km to rd 4.00 km
Restoration to ce no. 85 (b) on kathajodi left from rd 3.40 km to rd 4.00 km
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on kathajodi left embankment of 4 new nos. low level spur at rd 4.650 km, at rd 4.890 km, rd 5.070 km and at rd 5.350 km with launching apron near birenmitra park
Construction of spur and launching apron
Read moreImprovement to road on kathajodi left embankment from rd 7.800 km to rd 14.660 km.
Improvement to road on kathajodi left embankment from rd 7.800 km to rd 14.660 km.
Read more3)restoration to scoured bank on kathajodi left embankment of 1 no. low level spur no.2 at rd 4.800 km. near birenmitra park for the year 2024-25. (mbd70/2023-24)
3)restoration to scoured bank on kathajodi left embankment of 1 no. low level spur no.2 at rd 4.800 km. near birenmitra park for the year 2024-25. (mbd70/2023-24)
Read more(10) restoration to ce no 85 (b) on kathajodi left from dewan sahi to raghunathpur
Restoration to ce no 85 (b) on kathajodi left from dewan sahi to raghunathpur
Read more(4) restoration to ce no. 83 (b) on kathajodi left embankment from rd 1.83km to rd 3.50km
Restoration to ce no. 83 (b) on kathajodi left embankment from rd 1.83km to rd 3.50km
Read more(9) improvement of poparada gherry on ce no. 83 (b) on kathajodi left from rd 00 km to rd 1.00 km
Improvement of poparada gherry on ce no. 83 (b) on kathajodi left from rd 00 km to rd 1.00 km
Read moreof your Industry type