Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For 3 No. Dtr Shifting In Company Interest 100 Kva Sulabh Sochalay Wala, 63 Kva Nagar Nigam Wala And 100 Kva Mandir K Peechey Wala Under Chandbad Zone Of City Dn. East Bhopal
|
| Description |
Estimate For 3 No. Dtr Shifting In Company Interest 100 Kva Sulabh Sochalay Wala, 63 Kva Nagar Nigam Wala And 100 Kva Mandir K Peechey Wala Under Chandbad Zone Of City Dn. East Bhopal
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_357774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/TENDER/24-25/1170/03 Dt. 15-07-24 |
| Tender Fee | 413 |
| EMD | 118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Various location Under Chanbad Zone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=420710 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
63 kva add dtr for 100 kva ganpat wala in o and m dn multai
63 kva add dtr for 100 kva ganpat wala in o and m dn multai
Read moreEstimate for 1x200 kva dtr additional to reduce the overloading of dtr near ahuja wala dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for 1x200 kva dtr additional to reduce the overloading of dtr near ahuja wala dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Read moreInstallation of 100 kva dtr
Installation of 100 kva dtr and other allied works to effect new service connection industrial
Read moreEstimate for additional 100 kva dtr for 100 kva dtr (2948910002) dobri dhana wala at badegaon under multai (r) dc (vidhayaknidhi). o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional 100 kva dtr for 100 kva dtr (2948910002) dobri dhana wala at badegaon under multai (r) dc (vidhayaknidhi). o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreAugmentation of 63 kva into 100 kva dtr
Tender for augmentation of 63 kva,22/0.4kv sub- station into 100 ,22/0.4 kv sub- sation at lwss satge-ist jarai golo at garawag nala under esd hpsebl, baghi.
Read moreRevised estimate for de-rating of 100 kva dtr by 2x63 kva dtr at village wala chhidgaon kachhi under bhairunda d/c of (oandm) dn. bhairunda
Revised estimate for de-rating of 100 kva dtr by 2x63 kva dtr at village wala chhidgaon kachhi under bhairunda d/c of (oandm) dn. bhairunda
Read moreDtr aug 63 to 100 kva at shukla rajkali under shakti nagar zone city west bhopal
Dtr aug 63 to 100 kva at shukla rajkali under shakti nagar zone city west bhopal
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 03 no. 100 kva dtr and 04 nos. 100 kva to 200 kva dtr at various location 304201029,3042010129, 3042010061 of e4 arera colony zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Estimate for augmentation of 03 no. 100 kva dtr and 04 nos. 100 kva to 200 kva dtr at various location 304201029,3042010129, 3042010061 of e4 arera colony zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Read moreof your Industry type