Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Signage Work At Chandrika Devi Bkt Kumhrawa Babaganj Marg (Ch. 3.000 To Ch. 10.452) And I.I.M. Pahuch Marg.
|
| Description |
Road Signage Work At Chandrika Devi Bkt Kumhrawa Babaganj Marg (Ch. 3.000 To Ch. 10.452) And I.I.M. Pahuch Marg.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_812876_10 |
|
Reference Number |
3841/E-Tender/2023-24 Dated 09-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer PD PWD Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.