Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Purpose Training Charts,Electronic Display Logo,Training Purpose Blanco,Roller Black Shade Fo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3574224 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C D ENTERPRISES | - | 18-06-2023 19:49:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-06-2023 18:45:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K ENTERPRISES | - | 18-06-2023 19:15:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C D ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi Purpose Training Charts,Electronic Display Logo,Training Purpose Blanco,Roller Black Shade fo | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi Purpose Training Charts,Electronic Display Logo,Training Purpose Blanco,Roller Black Shade fo | 101349.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi Purpose Training Charts,Electronic Display Logo,Training Purpose Blanco,Roller Black Shade fo | 102304.00 | L3 |