Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Software And Synchronization Of All Relays With Gps Clock Installed At 220 Kv Ss Mainpuri Etah Under Etd Mainpuri
|
| Description |
Software And Synchronization Of All Relays With Gps Clock Installed At 220 Kv Ss Mainpuri Etah Under Etd Mainpuri
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1040454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETC-23/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ETC ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887195 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Software and synchronization of all relays with gps clock installed at 220 kv ss mainpuri etah under etd mainpuri
Software and synchronization of all relays with gps clock installed at 220 kv ss mainpuri etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreProcurment of new syntime gps time synchronization inprovment for time synchronize of various relays installed at 220 kv substation gajraula under etd amroha
Procurment of new syntime gps time synchronization inprovment for time synchronize of various relays installed at 220 kv substation gajraula under etd amroha
Read moreShifting erection and commissioning of 160 mva transformer iii at 220 kv ss etah under etd mainpuri
Shifting erection and commissioning of 160 mva transformer iii at 220 kv ss etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreSafe dismantling and associated work of microwave tower installed at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Safe dismantling and associated work of microwave tower installed at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of 220 kv and 132 kv ict bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Construction of 220 kv and 132 kv ict bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Residual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv shree cement bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Construction of 132 kv shree cement bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Read morePreliminary walkover survey of 132 kv etah 220 to ms shree cement line under etd mainpuri
Preliminary walkover survey of 132 kv etah 220 to ms shree cement line under etd mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd-mainpuri
Replacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd-mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Replacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreof your Industry type