Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Search Light Vip,Sand Bag,Tgt Fig No 11 Paper,Tgt Fig No 12 Paper,Tgt Paper 1 By 1,Tgt Fig No 12 Ti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5303322 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DALMOTRA TRADERS | - | 05-09-2024 16:00:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. | - | 07-09-2024 15:54:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PAL TRADING CO. | - | 06-09-2024 21:03:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DALMOTRA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Search Light VIP,Sand Bag,Tgt Fig No 11 Paper,Tgt Fig No 12 Paper,Tgt paper 1 by 1,Tgt Fig No 12 Ti | 67100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Search Light VIP,Sand Bag,Tgt Fig No 11 Paper,Tgt Fig No 12 Paper,Tgt paper 1 by 1,Tgt Fig No 12 Ti | 69840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PAL TRADING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Search Light VIP,Sand Bag,Tgt Fig No 11 Paper,Tgt Fig No 12 Paper,Tgt paper 1 by 1,Tgt Fig No 12 Ti | 71870.00 | L3 |
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreTgt paper fig 11,tgt paper fig 12,tgt paper 1x1,bamboo,tgt sheet fig 11,tgt sheet fig 12,sand bag,c
Read more
Tgt sheet fig 12,tgt paper fig 11,tgt paper fig 12,tgt paper nra,tgt paper 4 x 4 ft,tgt frame 1 x 1
Read more
Bamboo,sand bag,tgt paper fig 1 inch x 1 inch zeroing sys combat,tgt paper fig 12 black,tgt paper t
Read more
of your Industry type