Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scada Integration Work Of At 132 Kv Ss Gursarai Under Etd Jhansi
|
| Description |
Scada Integration Work Of At 132 Kv Ss Gursarai Under Etd Jhansi
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_862761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETS-54/ETDJ/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANSI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreScada intergration (sas) work at 132 kv ss gursarai under etd jhansi
Scada intergration (sas) work at 132 kv ss gursarai under etd jhansi
Read moreRestoration of existing scada (sas) system at 132 kv ss gursarai under etd jhansi
Restoration of existing scada (sas) system at 132 kv ss gursarai under etd jhansi
Read moreSupply of spare parts of 33 kv circuit braker at 132 kv ss gursarai under etd, jhansi
Supply of spare parts &#x0d of 33 kv circuit &#x0d braker at 132 kv ss &#x0d gursarai under etd, &#x0d jhansi.(as per sample)
Read moreSupply of spare parts of 33 kv circuit braker at 132 kv ss gursarai under etd, jhansi
Supply of spare parts of 33 kv circuit braker at 132 kv ss hasari under etd jhansi
Read moreConstrution of 01 no 132 kv amplus solar bay at 132kv ss gursarai under etd jhansi
Constrution of 01 no 132 kv amplus solar bay at 132kv ss gursarai under etd jhansi
Read moreConstruction work for dg set at 132 gursarai under etd jhansi
Construction work for dg set at 132 gursarai under etd jhansi
Read moreof your Industry type