Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Pwd Road To Sutranga Khisa House Via Bagalabhusan Para Pmgsy Road Under Ailmara Vc, Silachari Rd Block
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Pwd Road To Sutranga Khisa House Via Bagalabhusan Para Pmgsy Road Under Ailmara Vc, Silachari Rd Block
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERDD_56258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/eDNIT/EE/RD/DIV/ AMP/G/24-25, Dt- 4/12/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25075 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Silachari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57173 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from duluchari pwd road to chontilla para under ghorakappa vc, silachari rd block
Mtc. of road from duluchari pwd road to chontilla para under ghorakappa vc, silachari rd block
Read moreMtc. of road from pwd road to abhi kumar para awc under shilachari vc, silachari rd block
Mtc. of road from pwd road to abhi kumar para awc under shilachari vc, silachari rd block
Read moreMtc. of road from murasing para to pmgsy road via annabasi para
Sh- repairs to road by potholes repairs, carpeting, re-carpeting , road side drain etc. during the year 2025-26.
Read moreMtc of road from devipur road to pmgsy road via raiya para
Sh- wbm- iii, repairs of potholes ,carpeting , recarpeting, seal coat sand seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from jolaibari to ailmara via kowaifung
Sh-wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to 21.00 km)
Read moreMtc. of road from pmgsy road to pwd road via rabindra reang para
Sh- wbm-iii, repairs to road by potholes repair, re-carpeting, road side drain etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreUrgent mtc. of road from pmgsy road to adhivasi para via railway bridge
Repairs to road by potholes repair, re-carpeting, road side drain etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMtc. of flood damage road from pwd road to nabachandra para near jamuna mala tripura land at nabajoy para under suknachari vc, silachari rd block
Mtc. of flood damage road from pwd road to nabachandra para near jamuna mala tripura land at nabajoy para under suknachari vc, silachari rd block
Read moreJjm scheme at mongya mog para/ sh- construction of 10,000 gallon capacity semi ground water reservoir ,extension of dedicated pvc pipeline, and extension of fhtc etc. from dtw at ailmara bazar under ailmara vc within silachari rd block under dws s
Jjm scheme at mongya mog para/ sh- construction of 10,000 gallon capacity semi ground water reservoir ,extension of dedicated pvc pipeline, and extension of fhtc etc. from dtw at ailmara bazar under ailmara vc within silachari rd block under dws s
Read moreFdr/ mtc. of road from silachari-ailmara road to subal roaja para, (l027) (l-5.029km) in between ch.0.00km to ch.5.029 km during the year 2024-25
Sh - grouting, patch metalling, patch carpeting, sand seal coat and road side embankment erosion protection by wire crates, etc.
Read moreof your Industry type