Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pitc Of 02 Nos. 500 Kva Manual Voltage Stabilizers Alongwith Allied Works And Improvement By Way Of Electrification Of Cps Muthi Premises For Aug/ Imp Of W S To Deficit Areas Of Roop Nagar Chinore Keran Under Ut Capex Budget
|
| Description |
Pitc Of 02 Nos. 500 Kva Manual Voltage Stabilizers Alongwith Allied Works And Improvement By Way Of Electrification Of Cps Muthi Premises For Aug/ Imp Of W S To Deficit Areas Of Roop Nagar Chinore Keran Under Ut Capex Budget
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHE_295435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e nit no. 91 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | muthi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=956303 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pitc of hc pumphaving specifications 50,000 x 150 mtrs. head alongwith allied works at cps roop nagar stage-ii for pumping water to cps roop nagar stage-iii for aug/ imp.of ws to deficit areas of roop nagar chinore keran under ut capex budget
Pitc of hc pumphaving specifications 50,000 x 150 mtrs. head alongwith allied works at cps roop nagar stage-ii for pumping water to cps roop nagar stage-iii for aug/ imp.of ws to deficit areas of roop nagar chinore keran under ut capex budget
Read morePainting of electromechanical pumping machinery installed at various central pumping station viz cps muthi phase -ii , cps muthi village, cps bantalab ,cps roop nagar-iii, ps durga nagar, ps rajinder nagar ii, cps keran, cps janipur, cps muthi
Painting of electromechanical pumping machinery installed at various central pumping station viz cps muthi phase -ii , cps muthi village, cps bantalab ,cps roop nagar-iii, ps durga nagar, ps rajinder nagar ii, cps keran, cps janipur, cps muthi
Read moreRecapitalization of 300hp x 1lacgph x 122mtr pumping unit 9 and 12 along with allied works at cps muthi for augmentation / improvement of water supply to water deficit areas of roop nagar, chinore and keran under ut capex budget.
Recapitalization of 300hp x 1lacgph x 122mtr pumping unit 9 and 12 along with allied works at cps muthi for augmentation / improvement of water supply to water deficit areas of roop nagar, chinore and keran under ut capex budget.
Read moreRestoration of road damaged by jal shakti department due to work namely augumentation improvement of water supply to water deficit area of roop nagar, chinore and keran roop nagar ja road
Restoration of road damaged by jal shakti department due to work namely augumentation improvement of water supply to water deficit area of roop nagar, chinore and keran roop nagar ja road
Read moreUpkeepment of rising main of specification 600/500mm dia. laid from cps muthi to roop nagar along with allied works of cps muthi
Upkeepment of rising main of specification 600/500mm dia. laid from cps muthi to roop nagar along with allied works of cps muthi
Read moreRe-building of m.s rising main of specification 600/500mm dia , laid from cps muthi to roop nagar along with allied works of cps muthi
Re-building of m.s rising main of specification 600/500mm dia , laid from cps muthi to roop nagar along with allied works of cps muthi
Read moreRe-building of leakages of m.s rising main of specification 600/500mm dia at various points laid from cps muthi to roop nagar stage-ii sump tank of cps muthi along with allied works of cps muthi
Re-building of leakages of m.s rising main of specification 600/500mm dia at various points laid from cps muthi to roop nagar stage-ii sump tank of cps muthi along with allied works of cps muthi
Read moreDpitc of ats panel for 300 hp hc pump motor unit no. 9 and unit no. 12 along with allied works at cps muthi for augmentation / improvement of water supply to water deficit areas of roop nagar under ut capex
Dpitc of ats panel for 300 hp hc pump motor unit no. 9 and unit no. 12 along with allied works at cps muthi for augmentation / improvement of water supply to water deficit areas of roop nagar under ut capex
Read morePitc of cctv cameras, alongwith accessories and allied works at 18 nos. cps / tube wells of jal shakti mech. division north jammu including, tawi lift dhounthly, filtration plant, intakes and cps at sitlee
Pitc of cctv cameras, alongwith accessories and allied works at 18 nos. cps / tube wells of jal shakti mech. division north jammu including, tawi lift dhounthly, filtration plant, intakes and cps at sitlee
Read moreDay to day maintenance general up-keeping during the financial year 2025-26 on down side of ja road i.e. roop nagar muthi road upto keran, barnai bantalab road allied links jmc yard to patoli via suki nehar
Day to day maintenance general up-keeping during the financial year 2025-26 on down side of ja road i.e. roop nagar muthi road upto keran, barnai bantalab road allied links jmc yard to patoli via suki nehar
Read moreof your Industry type