Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Patient Party Waiting Shelter At Kaljani Phc Under Coochbehar Ii Block Within The District Of Cooch Behar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Patient Party Waiting Shelter At Kaljani Phc Under Coochbehar Ii Block Within The District Of Cooch Behar
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE COOCH BEHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCB_747592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB_COB_DEV_H-02_2024-25 DATE-06_ 09_2024. |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaljani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1662395 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
9. construction of patient party waiting shelter at putimari fuleswari phc under coochbehar-i block within the district of cooch behar
9. construction of patient party waiting shelter at putimari fuleswari phc under coochbehar-i block within the district of cooch behar
Read more1. construction of patient party waiting shelter at balorampur phc under tufanganj-i block within the district of cooch behar
1. construction of patient party waiting shelter at balorampur phc under tufanganj-i block within the district of cooch behar
Read moreRepair and renovation of pundibari phc under cooch behar-ii ps within cooch behar district
Repair and renovation of pundibari phc under cooch behar-ii ps within cooch behar district
Read moreRepair and renovation of pundibari phc under cooch behar-ii ps within cooch behar district
Repair and renovation of pundibari phc under cooch behar-ii ps within cooch behar district
Read moreConstruction of patient party waiting shed at lalgarh phc in lalgarh g.p within binpur i dev. block
Construction of patient party waiting shed at lalgarh phc in lalgarh g.p within binpur i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of primary health center phc at chilkirhat phc within chilkirhat gp under cooch behar-i block in the district of cooch behar
Construction of primary health center phc at chilkirhat phc within chilkirhat gp under cooch behar-i block in the district of cooch behar.
Read moreProtection of embankment work at kaljani kurarpar near bipul das house of sansad no-xx under khapaidanga gp within cooch behar -ii ps dist-cooch behar
Protection of embankment work at kaljani kurarpar near bipul das house of sansad no-xx under khapaidanga gp within cooch behar -ii ps dist-cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of fencing work at kaljani phc under khapaidanga gp, within cooch behar-ii ps head 5th sfc (tied. aap no-83, id 109306371 (2025-26
Construction of fencing work at kaljani phc under khapaidanga gp, within cooch behar-ii ps head 5th sfc (tied. aap no-83, id 109306371 (2025-26
Read moreConstruction patient party waiting shed within khatra sub-divisional hospital campus
Construction patient party waiting shed within khatra sub-divisional hospital campus
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed cum night shelter for patient party at belpahari rural hospital within binpur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of waiting shed cum night shelter for patient party at belpahari rural hospital within binpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type