Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work At Purnea Dalkhola Section Of Nh 27 Km. 410.700 To 447.000 In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work At Purnea Dalkhola Section Of Nh 27 Km. 410.700 To 447.000 In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_155339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No - 194/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, RO - Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 26, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type