Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servo Pride Supreme 15 W 40,Servo Gear Super 80 W 90,Sae 10 W 30,Servo Ge M Rr3,Servo Kool Plus,Serv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/370463 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIP OIL PRODUCTS LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Servo Pride Supreme 15 W 40,Servo Gear Super 80 W 90,SAE 10 W 30,Servo GeM RR3,Servo Kool Plus,Serv | 1301412.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNDREX OIL COMPANY LIMITED. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Servo Pride Supreme 15 W 40,Servo Gear Super 80 W 90,SAE 10 W 30,Servo GeM RR3,Servo Kool Plus,Serv | 1303050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BANSAL BARTAN (MII) | Item Categories : Servo Pride Supreme 15 W 40,Servo Gear Super 80 W 90,SAE 10 W 30,Servo GeM RR3,Servo Kool Plus,Serv | 1438710.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RAAJ UNOCAL LUBRICANTS LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Servo Pride Supreme 15 W 40,Servo Gear Super 80 W 90,SAE 10 W 30,Servo GeM RR3,Servo Kool Plus,Serv | 1479136.40 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | HARYANA TRADING CO. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Servo Pride Supreme 15 W 40,Servo Gear Super 80 W 90,SAE 10 W 30,Servo GeM RR3,Servo Kool Plus,Serv | 1784440.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Servo pride supreme 15 w 40,servo gear super 80 w 90,sae 10 w 30,servo gem rr3,servo kool plus,serv
Read more
Servo pride supreme 15w 40 oblique milcy number 01,servo hydrex hlp 46,servo grease rr3,servo greas
Read more
Servo pride supreme 15w40 or eqvlt,servo gear super 80 w 90 or eqvlt,servo gear super 85 w 140 or e
Read more
Servo pride supreme 15w40,servo ultra kb10 or servo ultra10,servo gear super 80w90,servo gear super
Read more
Servo pride supreme 15w40,servo ultra kb10 or servo ultra10,servo gear super 80w90,servo gear super
Read more
Servo pride supreme 15w 40 cf4,servo ultra kb30,servo ultra kb10,servo gear super 80 w 90,servo sys
Read more
Servo pride supreme 15w 40 cf4,servo ultra kb30,servo ultra kb10,servo gear super 80 w 90,servo sys
Read more
Servo pride supreme 15w40,servo ultra kb 30,servo gear super 80w90,servo gear super 85w 140,servo t
Read more
of your Industry type