Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From C3/90 To C3/52, C3/48 To C3/81, C3/2 To C3/97, C4/7 To C4/45, C4/81 To C4/49, C4/141 To C4/137, C4/133 To C4/37, C2/3 To C2/33, C2/39 To C2/35, C2/59 To C2/42 In Swarn Jayanti Vihar Ward No. 4 Alipur In Narela Zo
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From C3/90 To C3/52, C3/48 To C3/81, C3/2 To C3/97, C4/7 To C4/45, C4/81 To C4/49, C4/141 To C4/137, C4/133 To C4/37, C2/3 To C2/33, C2/39 To C2/35, C2/59 To C2/42 In Swarn Jayanti Vihar Ward No. 4 Alipur In Narela Zo
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_207562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/4942/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1190 |
| EMD | 1.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narela, ALIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=227038 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev of road by pdg. rmc from c3/90 to c3/52, c3/48 to c-3/81, c-3/2 to c3/97, c-4/7 to c-4/45 to c4/81 to c4/49, c4/141 to c4/137, c4/133 to c4/37, c2/3 to c2/33, c2/39 to c2/35, c2/59 to c2/42 in swarn jyanti vihar ward no. 4 alipur in narela z
Imp. dev of road by pdg. rmc from c3/90 to c3/52, c3/48 to c-3/81, c-3/2 to c3/97, c-4/7 to c-4/45 to c4/81 to c4/49, c4/141 to c4/137, c4/133 to c4/37, c2/3 to c2/33, c2/39 to c2/35, c2/59 to c2/42 in swarn jyanti vihar ward no. 4 alipur in narela z
Read moreImp. and dev of square in b block swarn jayanti vihar in ward no. 4 alipur in narela zone
Imp. and dev of square in b block swarn jayanti vihar in ward no. 4 alipur in narela zone
Read moreNitrogen gas ( 47 ltr),c2 gas mixture,c2 gas mixture 10ltr,c3 gas mixture,c4 liquid mixture,no,co,s
Read more
Revamping of quarters c1, c2, c3 and c4 in housing colony at tnpl unit i
Revamping of quarters c1, c2, c3 and c4 in housing colony at tnpl unit i
Read moreBlanket superior og c1,blanket superior og c2,blanket superior og c3,blanket superior og c4,blanket
Read more
Urgent repais and maintenance to roofing for c1-c2, c3-c4 building of junta quarters at pajifond margao, in fatorda constituency.
Urgent repais and maintenance to roofing for c1-c2, c3-c4 building of junta quarters at pajifond margao, in fatorda constituency.
Read moreGeneral-maintenance of quarters c1, c2, c3 and c4 adjacent to district fire and rescue station at kadappakkada, kollam--general civil work
General-maintenance of quarters c1, c2, c3 and c4 adjacent to district fire and rescue station at kadappakkada, kollam--general civil work
Read moreImp. and dev. of alipur phirni road by pdg dense carpeting from old g.t. road alipur to old alipur narela road near m.c.pry. school alipur garhi in village alipur ward no. 4 in narela zone.
Imp. and dev. of alipur phirni road by pdg dense carpeting from old g.t. road alipur to old alipur narela road near m.c.pry. school alipur garhi in village alipur ward no. 4 in narela zone.
Read moreImp. and dev of square in c and d block swarn jyanti vihar in ward no. 4 alipur in narela zone
Imp. and dev of square in c and d block swarn jyanti vihar in ward no. 4 alipur in narela zone
Read moreof your Industry type