Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Axle Box Spring For Bvzi Wagon. Drawing No. : Rdso S Drawing No. Wd 04050 S 02, Alt. 4, Item No. 4. Material And Specification : Is:3195 :1992 (Rev 3) With Amend. No. 2 Of Sept. 2000, Gr.: 52 Cr4 Mo2 V And Conforming To Rdso S Specification No. Wd 01 Hls 94 (Rev. 4) Of June 2022.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106383130 |
|
Reference Number |
AA241249 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106383130/viewNitPdf_4613577.pdf |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreBolster spring for bvzi wagon. drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd-04050-s-02, alt. 4, item no. 5. material and specification : is: 3195: 1992 (rev. 3) with amend. no. 2 of sept. 2000, gr.52cr4mo2v and conforming to rdso s specification no. wd-01-hls - 94 (rev. 4) of june 2022.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolster spring for bvzi wagon. drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd-04050-s-02, alt. 4, item no. 5. material and specification : is: 3195: 1992 (rev. 3) with amend. no. 2 of sept. 2000, gr.52cr4mo2v and conforming to rdso s specification no. wd-01-hls - 94 (rev. 4) of june 2022.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box spring for bvzi wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-04050-s-02, alt. 4, item-4. matl. & specn. is: 3195/1992(rev. 3) with amndt. no. 2 of sep. 2000, gr. 52cr4mo2v and confirming to rdso specn. no.- wd-01-hls-94 (rev. 4)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box spring for bvzi wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-04050-s-02, alt. 4, item-4. matl. & specn. is: 3195/1992(rev. 3) with amndt. no. 2 of sep. 2000, gr. 52cr4mo2v and confirming to rdso specn. no.- wd-01-hls-94 (rev. 4)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box spring for bvzi wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-04050-s-02, alt. 4, item-4. matl. & specn. is: 3195/1992(rev. 3) with amndt. no. 2 of sep. 2000, gr. 52cr4mo2v and confirming to rdso specn. no.- wd-01-hls-94 (rev. 4)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box spring for bvzi wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-04050-s-02, alt. 4, item-4. matl. & specn. is: 3195/1992(rev. 3) with amndt. no. 2 of sep. 2000, gr. 52cr4mo2v and confirming to rdso specn. no.- wd-01-hls-94 (rev. 4)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box spring for bvzi wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-04050-s-02, alt. 4, item-4. matl. & specn. is: 3195/1992(rev. 3) with amndt. no. 2 of sep. 2000, gr. 52cr4mo2v and confirming to rdso specn. no.- wd-01-hls-94 (rev. 4)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type