Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Mangaon Fp At Km 47.800 Of Khalghat To Sarwardewla Road Section From Km 0.000 To Km. 81.600 Of Nh 347 C In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Mangaon Fp At Km 47.800 Of Khalghat To Sarwardewla Road Section From Km 0.000 To Km. 81.600 Of Nh 347 C In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_209699_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Mangaon FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229280 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at mangaon fee plaza at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section from km 0.000 to km. 81.600 of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at mangaon fee plaza at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section from km 0.000 to km. 81.600 of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road sec of nh-347c in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road sec of nh-347c in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section of nh-347c in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section of nh-347c in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section from km 0.000 to km 41.300 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section from km 0.000 to km 41.300 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for badighati fp located at km 25.000 and butati fp located at km 111.000 in ajmer nagaur section from km 0.000 to km 148.250 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for badighati fp located at km 25.000 and butati fp located at km 111.000 in ajmer nagaur section from km 0.000 to km 148.250 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada km 0.000 to km 41.300 and km 43.250 to km 68.174 of new nh-168 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada km 0.000 to km 41.300 and km 43.250 to km 68.174 of new nh-168 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through for rasulpur mithegaon fp at design km 90.300 for the use of four and more lane of jagdishpur- ayodhya section from design km 47.800 to km 108.020 of nh330 a in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through for rasulpur mithegaon fp at design km 90.300 for the use of four and more lane of jagdishpur- ayodhya section from design km 47.800 to km 108.020 of nh330 a in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through for titoli fp at km 15.500 rabawata fp at km 78.500 for two/four lane dausa lalsot kauthun section from km 0.000 to km 83.453 (design chainages) of nh- 11a in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through for titoli fp at km 15.500 rabawata fp at km 78.500 for two/four lane dausa lalsot kauthun section from km 0.000 to km 83.453 (design chainages) of nh- 11a in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for govindpur fp at km. 25.200 for the section from km 0.000 to km 68.000 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for govindpur fp at km. 25.200 for the section from km 0.000 to km 68.000 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for pipli fp at km 21.000 for the sec from km 0.000 to km 67.238 of nh-203 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for pipli fp at km 21.000 for the sec from km 0.000 to km 67.238 of nh-203 in odisha
Read moreof your Industry type