Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Communitty Hall Building At Golden City Nagar At Chidambaranathapuram Panchayat In Thiruppanandal Block Under Mlacd 2022 2023 Tranche.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Communitty Hall Building At Golden City Nagar At Chidambaranathapuram Panchayat In Thiruppanandal Block Under Mlacd 2022 2023 Tranche.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_384917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No. 2713/2022/A2 dated 30.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Union Office, Thiruppanandal, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt to chidambaranathapuram golden city road at chidambaranathapuram-pt km 0/0-0/310 in thiruppanandal block under mlacd 2023-2024 tranche..
Bt to chidambaranathapuram golden city road at chidambaranathapuram-pt km 0/0-0/310 in thiruppanandal block under mlacd 2023-2024 tranche..
Read moreConstruction of communitty hall building at koothanur ad theru at koothanur- panchayatin thiruppanandal block under pmagy 2022-2023 tranche..
Construction of communitty hall building at koothanur ad theru at koothanur- panchayatin thiruppanandal block under pmagy 2022-2023 tranche..
Read moreConstruction of revetment with curtail wall in thathuvancheri chathiramkulam at chidambaranathapuram-pt in thiruppanandal block under general fund 2024-2025 tranche.
Construction of revetment with curtail wall in thathuvancheri chathiramkulam at chidambaranathapuram-pt in thiruppanandal block under general fund 2024-2025 tranche.
Read moreConstruction of 30000 litre capacity oht nadu theru at kondasamuthiram panchayat in thiruppanandal block under mlacd 2024-2025 tranche..
Construction of 30000 litre capacity oht nadu theru at kondasamuthiram panchayat in thiruppanandal block under mlacd 2024-2025 tranche..
Read moreEstimate for 10,000 litres capacity service reservoir 12.0m staging height (raft footing) near pt. office at chidambaranathapuram-pt thiruppanandal block underjjm(mvs) tranche
Estimate for 10,000 litres capacity service reservoir 12.0m staging height (raft footing) near pt. office at chidambaranathapuram-pt thiruppanandal block underjjm(mvs) tranche
Read moreNnt 2022-2023 construction of communitty hall at horasholai in kotagiri town panchayat
Construction of communitty hall at horasholai in kotagiri town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30000lr oht in narikudy habitation at narikudy-pt. thiruppanandal block under jjm(new mvs)2022- 2023 tranche.
Construction of 30000lr oht in narikudy habitation at narikudy-pt. thiruppanandal block under jjm(new mvs)2022- 2023 tranche.
Read moreConstruction of toilet in school muttakudy at narikudy-pt. in thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt) 2022-23 tranche.
Construction of toilet in school muttakudy at narikudy-pt. in thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt) 2022-23 tranche.
Read moreConstruction of school toilet in pues velur at velur-pt.. in thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt) 2022-23 tranche.
Construction of school toilet in pues velur at velur-pt.. in thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt) 2022-23 tranche.
Read moreConstruction of toilet in peu school thiruvalliyankudy at thiruvalliyankudy-pt. in thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt) 2022-23 tranche.
Construction of toilet in peu school thiruvalliyankudy at thiruvalliyankudy-pt. in thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt) 2022-23 tranche.
Read moreof your Industry type