Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Partition For Studio Room,Electric Work,Furniture,Revolving Chair,Wooden Sound Proof Door,Observati
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3973192 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANJAY SOFTEK SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : STAR INXS Model : STAR INXS Title : PARTITION STUDIO ROOM | 26-09-2023 20:27:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CDM TECHNOLOGIES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Set up of Community Radio Station Model : Standard Title : Partition For Studio Room | 26-09-2023 18:14:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Citrine Technologies | Make : CITRINE Model : CITRINE Title : PARTITION STUDIO ROOM | 26-09-2023 20:04:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | FALCON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Set up of Community Radio Station Model : Standard Title : Partition For Studio Room | 26-09-2023 14:42:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MCUBE 3D PRINTING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : na Title : Infinity Cove (Turnkey Project) (Q3) | 26-09-2023 20:20:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | STAR INXS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : STAR INXS Model : STAR INXS Title : Partition of studio room | 26-09-2023 20:13:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | strong broadcast solutions and services | Make : Set up of Community Radio Station Model : Standard Title : Partition For Studio Room | 26-09-2023 11:22:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANJAY SOFTEK SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : partition for studio Room,electric work,furniture,revolving chair,wooden sound proof door,observati | 784958.00 | L1 |
| 2 | strong broadcast solutions and services | Item Categories : partition for studio Room,electric work,furniture,revolving chair,wooden sound proof door,observati | 798765.60 | L2 |
| 3 | Citrine Technologies | Item Categories : partition for studio Room,electric work,furniture,revolving chair,wooden sound proof door,observati | 810229.00 | L3 |
| 4 | STAR INXS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : partition for studio Room,electric work,furniture,revolving chair,wooden sound proof door,observati | 825189.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MCUBE 3D PRINTING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : partition for studio Room,electric work,furniture,revolving chair,wooden sound proof door,observati | 852789.00 | L5 |
| 6 | FALCON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : partition for studio Room,electric work,furniture,revolving chair,wooden sound proof door,observati | 878640.56 | L6 |
| 7 | CDM TECHNOLOGIES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : partition for studio Room,electric work,furniture,revolving chair,wooden sound proof door,observati | 918580.04 | L7 |