Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And R Works For Mc Type Quarters At Pv Colony In Manuguru Area For The Years 2024 25 And 2025 26 Bhadradri Kothagudem Dt Tg
|
| Description |
M And R Works For Mc Type Quarters At Pv Colony In Manuguru Area For The Years 2024 25 And 2025 26 Bhadradri Kothagudem Dt Tg
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 571297 |
|
Reference Number |
MNG/CVL/TN-43/G-04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 557 |
| EMD | 16100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged doors and s to ncwa quarters of pv colony manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem dist telangana
Replacement of damaged doors and s to ncwa quarters of pv colony manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem dist telangana
Read moreM and r works for mc type quarters at pv colony manuguru area for a period of one year ie 2025-26 and 2026-27 bhadradri kothagudem district tg
M and r works for mc type quarters at pv colony manuguru area for a period of one year ie 2025-26 and 2026-27 bhadradri kothagudem district tg
Read moreRenovation works to cer club at pv colony manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Renovation works to cer club at pv colony manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Read moreRepairs to the existing clean water chamber walls and floor for arresting leakages of storage tanks at pv colony in manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem dt tg
Repairs to the existing clean water chamber walls and floor for arresting leakages of storage tanks at pv colony in manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem dt tg
Read moreRenovation of staff quarters at area hospital manuguru in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Renovation of staff quarters at area hospital manuguru in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read more1) repairs to pmh ( boys) manugur in manuguru (v) manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) repairs to stbh manuguru in manuguru (v) manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt: 21.5.2018)
1) repairs to pmh ( boys) manugur in manuguru (v) manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) repairs to stbh manuguru in manuguru (v) manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt: 21.5.2018)
Read morePeriodical cleaning of overhead tanks of quarters elevated service reservoirs 2.2 lakh gallons in colonies and clean water chambers at hillock filter beds at pv colony and bungalows area for one year period ie 2025-26 in manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem dt tg
Periodical cleaning of overhead tanks of quarters elevated service reservoirs 2.2 lakh gallons in colonies and clean water chambers at hillock filter beds at pv colony and bungalows area for one year period ie 2025 26 in manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem dt tg
Read moreMr works to t2 type quarters ie from t2 001 to t2 896 and public buildings for the year 2025 26 at pv colony manuguru bhadradri kothagudem dist telangana
M and r works to t2 type quarters ie from t2 001 to t2 896 and public buildings for the year 2025 26 at pv colony manuguru bhadradri kothagudem dist telangana
Read moreProviding fencing along the boundary of kpug mine (phase-i) at manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.g.
Providing fencing along the boundary of kpug mine (phase-i) at manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.g.
Read moreConstruction of de-briefing hall at manuguru ps of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Construction of de-briefing hall at manuguru ps of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type