Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: School Infrastructure Development Project 🏫👷♂️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, On Behalf Of The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Comprehensive Development Of Infrastructure At Govt School Khejda, Kolua, Damkheda, Under Shiksha Upkara Yojana (Suy) Ward 74, Zone 16. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 17090 The Project Scope Includes The Construction Of Toilets, Brickwork, Painting, Repairing Work, Sanitation, And Playground Equipment. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Construction, Toilet Construction, Brickwork, Painting, Repairing, Sanitation, Playground Equipment, Govt School, Shiksha Upkara Yojana, Infrastructure Development, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Earnest Money Deposit| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet, Brick Work, Painting, Repairing Work, Senitation Work, Playground Equipments At Govt School Khejda, Kolua , Damkheda Under Shiksha Upkar Ward 74 Zone 16
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet, Brick Work, Painting, Repairing Work, Senitation Work, Playground Equipments At Govt School Khejda, Kolua , Damkheda Under Shiksha Upkar Ward 74 Zone 16
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_346727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020218621 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 12818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET, BRICK WORK, PAINTING, REPA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=417676 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road work santosh meena to sarita yadav kolua w-74,z-16
Construction of cement concrete road work santosh meena to sarita yadav kolua w-74,z-16
Read moreConst. of cc road and rcc drain work near anoop meena ji house kolua ward 74 zone 16
Const. of cc road and rcc drain work near anoop meena ji house kolua ward 74 zone 16
Read moreKota flooring, shed and painting, paving block, furniture work at govt primary school chandbadi under shiksha upkar ward 73 zone 16
Kota flooring, shed and painting, paving block, furniture work at govt primary school chandbadi under shiksha upkar ward 73 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain and c.c road work from shivnarayn to amaanshi singh at kolua w-74,z-16
Construction of r.c.c drain and c.c road work from shivnarayn to amaanshi singh at kolua w-74,z-16
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain and c.c road work from shivnarayn to amaanshi singh at kolua w-74,z-16
Construction of r.c.c drain and c.c road work from shivnarayn to amaanshi singh at kolua w-74,z-16
Read moreConst. of cc road and rcc drain work near naval meena/sanjay meena ji house kolua ward 74 zone 16
Const. of cc road and rcc drain work near naval meena/sanjay meena ji house kolua ward 74 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of new toilet, repairing work, quota flooring , paving blocks etc. at govt. school bhanpur , malikheda under shiksha upkar ward 72 zone 16
Construction of new toilet, repairing work, quota flooring , paving blocks etc. at govt. school bhanpur , malikheda under shiksha upkar ward 72 zone 16
Read moreConst of rcc drain and cc road work at kailash nagar phase 1 2 3 4 and 5(teerth giri wali gali , prakash sen wali gali sadhna medam wali gali) kailash angar semra, damkheda ward 74 zone 16
Const of rcc drain and cc road work at kailash nagar phase 1 2 3 4 and 5(teerth giri wali gali , prakash sen wali gali sadhna medam wali gali) kailash angar semra, damkheda ward 74 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of cc road and rcc drain at ayodhya bypass to tulsa verma ji wali road maholi ward 74 zone 16 2.providing and fixing of paving block, shed work, road widening and rcc drain work at kailash nagar bpc school kolua mandir, karariya drain ne
Construction of cc road and rcc drain at ayodhya bypass to tulsa verma ji wali road maholi ward 74 zone 16 2.providing and fixing of paving block, shed work, road widening and rcc drain work at kailash nagar bpc school kolua mandir, karariya drain ne
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from wz-523/1 to wz-523/9, wz-523/22 to wz-523/17-18, wz-508f to wz-508/1a and wz-932/1 basai darapur to wz-74 rattab park in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by pdg. m-25 rmc, brick work, precast slab,
Improvement development of lane and drain from wz-523/1 to wz-523/9, wz-523/22 to wz-523/17-18, wz-508f to wz-508/1a and wz-932/1 basai darapur to wz-74 rattab park in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by pdg. m-25 rmc, brick work, precast slab,
Read moreof your Industry type