Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Housing Frt Axle Joint Cross Right,Housing Frt Axle Joint Cross Left
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3636637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE | - | 04-07-2023 20:43:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 20:47:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PUNEET SALES | - | 04-07-2023 20:38:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUNEET SALES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOUSING FRT AXLE JOINT CROSS RIGHT,HOUSING FRT AXLE JOINT CROSS LEFT | 29000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOUSING FRT AXLE JOINT CROSS RIGHT,HOUSING FRT AXLE JOINT CROSS LEFT | 33530.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOUSING FRT AXLE JOINT CROSS RIGHT,HOUSING FRT AXLE JOINT CROSS LEFT | 37534.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreCrown wheel and tail pinion,housing front axle joint cross left,housing front axle joint cross righ
Read more
Crown wheel and tail pinion,housing front axle joint cross left,housing front axle joint cross righ
Read more
Assy joint cross right,assy joint cross left,cartridge oil filter,cable park brake,assy line shoe l
Read more
Distributor head,friction washer,roller,housing front axle joint cross right,housing front axle joi
Read more
Shaft and joint assy left hand,shaft and joint assy right hand,cross member front,fuel filter secon
Read more
of your Industry type