Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 15 (Fifteen) Nos Ventilation Stopping In Rviiib Seam Of No. 1 Incline Of Bankola Colliery (Retender).
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 15 (Fifteen) Nos Ventilation Stopping In Rviiib Seam Of No. 1 Incline Of Bankola Colliery (Retender).
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_323273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/24-25/Min/120(02) Dt 12.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bankola Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335092 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 15 (fifteen) nos ventilation stopping in rviiib seam of no. 1 incline of bankola colliery.
Repairing of 15 (fifteen) nos ventilation stopping in rviiib seam of no. 1 incline of bankola colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 16(sixteen) nos. ventilation stopping in rviiib seam of no. 1 incline of bankola colliery.
Repairing of 16(sixteen) nos. ventilation stopping in rviiib seam of no. 1 incline of bankola colliery.
Read moreConstruction of 15 (fifteen) nos ventilation stopping at s.p.middle seam and top seam at 27/28 no . incline of hariajam colliery.
Construction of 15 (fifteen) nos ventilation stopping at s.p.middle seam and top seam at 27/28 no . incline of hariajam colliery.
Read moreConstruction of 15(fifteen) nos. iron sheet ventilation stopping in rvii seam,v.k. unit of khandra colliery (retender)
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos. iron sheet ventilation stopping in rvii seam,v.k. unit of khandra colliery (retender)
Read moreRepairing of 15 (fifteen) nos isolation stopping for stowing panel 7 in rvii seam of no. 2 incline of bankola colliery
Repairing of 15 (fifteen) nos isolation stopping for stowing panel 7 in rvii seam of no. 2 incline of bankola colliery
Read moreConstruction of 15(fifteen) nos. iron sheet ventilation stopping in rvii seam, v.k. unit of khandra colliery
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos. iron sheet ventilation stopping in rvii seam, v.k. unit of khandra colliery
Read moreErection of (15) fifteen nos. of iron sheet ventilation stopping in r viiib1 seam of shyamsundarpur colliery.
Erection of (15) fifteen nos. of iron sheet ventilation stopping in r viiib1 seam of shyamsundarpur colliery.
Read moreConstruction of 6(six) nos 0.50m thick sectionalisation stopping at rviiit and rviiib seam near jc caving panel no 1 incline of bankola colliery
Construction of 6(six) nos 0.50m thick sectionalisation stopping at rviiit and rviiib seam near jc caving panel no 1 incline of bankola colliery
Read moreProposal for sealing of staple pit (rviiit and rviiib) seam of no. 1 incline of bankola colliery.
Proposal for sealing of staple pit (rviiit and rviiib) seam of no. 1 incline of bankola colliery.
Read moreCleaning along travelling road of stowing panel s6 (bottom) at rviiib seam of no.1 incline of bankola colliery
Cleaning along travelling road of stowing panel s6 (bottom) at rviiib seam of no.1 incline of bankola colliery
Read moreof your Industry type