Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brass Tower Bolt In Bright Annealed 300 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106483355 |
|
Reference Number |
10248659 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106483355/viewNitPdf_4726194.pdf |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreAnnealed brass strip of 21.0 (-) 0.2 mm width & 0.5 (+ /-) 0.01 mm thickness, bright, clean & free
Read more
Annealed brass strip of 21.0 (-) 0.2 mm width & 0.5 (+ /-) 0.01 mm thickness, bright, clean & free
Read more
Annealed brass strip of 21.0 (-) 0.2 mm width & 0.5 (+ /-) 0.01 mm thickness, bright, clean & free
Read more
Annealed brass strip of 21.0 (-) 0.2 mm width & 0.5 (+ /-) 0.01 mm thickness, bright, clean & free
Read more
Annealed brass strip of 21.0 (-) 0.2 mm width & 0.5 (+ /-) 0.01 mm thickness, bright, clean & free
Read more
70/30, annealed brass strip of 21.0 (-) 0.2 mm width & 0.5 (+ /-) 0.01 mm thickness, bright, clean
Read more
of your Industry type