Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Standing Aluminium Panel With Glass Partition For Office
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4579559 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARAV ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : STANDING ALUMINIUM PANEL Title : STANDING ALUMINIUM PANEL | 12-02-2024 20:49:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAWA NARAYAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : STANDING ALUMINIUM PANEL Title : STANDING ALUMINIUM PANEL | 12-02-2024 20:46:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JAI NARAYAN ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : STANDING ALUMINIUM PANEL Title : STANDING ALUMINIUM PANEL | 12-02-2024 20:52:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | OM SHIVAYE ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : STANDING ALUMINIUM PANEL Title : STANDING ALUMINIUM PANEL | 13-02-2024 16:15:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARAV ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Standing Aluminium Panel with Glass Partition for Office | 56900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAWA NARAYAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Standing Aluminium Panel with Glass Partition for Office | 61000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI NARAYAN ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Standing Aluminium Panel with Glass Partition for Office | 64000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | OM SHIVAYE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Standing Aluminium Panel with Glass Partition for Office | 66000.00 | L4 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Supplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Read moreSupply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreProviding four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Providing four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreProviding cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Providing cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Read moreof your Industry type