Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 145/23 24 Maintenance Of Taluk Hospital, Hospital Wards Operation Theatre Post Mortem Room Painting And Allied Works Perumbavoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 145/23 24 Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Taluk Hospital, Hospital Wards&Amp#X0d
Operation Theatre Post Mortem&Amp#X0d
Room Painting And Allied Works Perumbavoor&Amp#X0d
Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/145 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 48324 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019947 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cherthala municipality- general - govt. taluk hospital-general hospital painting work
Cherthala municipality- general - govt. taluk hospital-general hospital painting work
Read morePro.no. 238/26 - payyanur municipality-construction of ro plat at taluk hospital operation theatre (re- tender)
Pro.no. 238/26 - payyanur municipality-construction of ro plat at taluk hospital operation theatre (re- tender)
Read moreWandoor block panchayath 2023-24 wandoor taluk hospital wards renovation and allied works (project no 133/24)
Wandoor block panchayath 2023-24 wandoor taluk hospital wards renovation and allied works (project no 133/24)
Read moreConstruction of post mortem room at rural hospital madgyal in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Construction of post mortem room at rural hospital madgyal in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreDevelopment of ophthalmic ot and post natal ward and allied facilities at taluk hospital kothamangalam in ernakulam district
Development of ophthalmic ot and post natal ward and allied facilities at taluk hospital kothamangalam in ernakulam district
Read moreAnnual plan-taluk hospital painting and other maintenance works-koothuparamba municipality proj.215/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-taluk hospital painting and other&#x0d maintenance works-koothuparamba&#x0d municipality proj.215/2023-24 -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRepairing and painting of hospital utilities items of wards of central hospital bccl, dhanbad
Repairing and painting of hospital utilities items of wards of central hospital bccl, dhanbad
Read moreUpgradation by way of electrification and other allied electric works in operation theatre procedure rooms ipd wards and other units of govt. ayurvedic hospital jammu.
Please refer boq
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 390/2023-24- taluk hospital bypass road rennovation
Nileshwram municipality project no. 390/2023-24-&#x0d taluk hospital bypass road rennovation
Read moreMaintanance of drain infront of mortuary at taluk hospital -in perumbavoor municipality
Maintanance of drain infront of mortuary at taluk hospital -in perumbavoor municipality
Read moreof your Industry type