Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lwss Badoh, Andoura And Karluhi In Tehsil Ghanari Distt. Una Hp
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lwss Badoh And Karluhi ,Construction Of Civil Work And Laying Of Rising Main Supply And Supply And Errection Of Pumping Machinery.
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPIPH_95406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JSV-FPDG-EA-I-6077-6122 dt 18.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 99515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer JSV Flood Prot. Division Gagret |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140219 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar mo of various lwss lis under jal shakti section chowki in tehsil distt hamirpur sh
Ar mo of various lwss lis under jal shakti section chowki in tehsil distt hamirpur sh
Read moreAugmentation of lwss daulatpur town in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp)
Drilling, lowering and development of 8 inch bore in depth of 170 mtrs by direct rotary in village daulatpur (near tutan wala khoo).
Read moreR/m of lwss upper bhanjal in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp)
Drilling lowering and development of 8 inch bore in a depth of 90mtrs in village shankar nagar (new colony balla basti) for drinking water supply purpose
Read moreR/m of lwss upper bhanjal in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp)
Drilling lowering and development of 8 inch bore in a depth of 90mtrs in village shankar nagar (new colony balla basti) for drinking water supply purpose).
Read moreImprovement of wss mubarikpur in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp).
Drilling lowering and development of 8 inch bore) in a depth 125 mtrs in mohalla brahman village mubarikpur.
Read moreOperation of lwss badoh basuni in tehsil amb distt. una
Sh providing skilled/ unskilled manpower for operation of scheme for 180 days
Read moreRm of lwss badoh basuni ambotu in tehsil amb distt. una
Sub head dismantling and relaying distribution of various dia at village basuni
Read moreImprovement of tubewell at mandwara (near barrier) tubewell at guglehar, irrigation scheme andoura upper and lower in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp).
Providing laying rising main, s/e pumping machinery, p/l distribution system and c/o civil work for improvement of t/well at guglehar).
Read moreImprovement of tubewell at mandwara (near barrier) tubewell at guglehar, irrigation scheme andoura upper and lower in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp).
Providing laying rising main, s/e pumping machinery, p/l distribution system and c/o civil work for improvement of t/well at guglehar
Read moreAugmentation and improvement of wss babehar and joh in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp)
Construction of three nos. storagetanks and retaining wall for the protection of tank. (1) construction of rcc main storage tank 50,000 ltrs at node no. 2, (2) construction of rcc sector storage tank 50,000 ltrs at node no. 2a (3) construction of rcc
Read moreof your Industry type