Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Construction Of Rising Main And Delivery Chamber At Padsali Under Krishna Marathwada Lift Irrigation Scheme No.2 Stage 2 Tal.North Solapur Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Construction Of Rising Main And Delivery Chamber At Padsali Under Krishna Marathwada Lift Irrigation Scheme No.2 Stage 2 Tal.North Solapur Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SEWRD_933054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 02 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 9.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, Krishna Marathwada Const. Div. No.1, Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of construction of rising main and delivery chamber at sindphal-ramdara under krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.2,stage-5, tal.tuljapur, dist.osmanabad
Balance work of construction of rising main and delivery chamber at sindphal-ramdara under krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.2,stage-5, tal.tuljapur, dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to road - mdr 17 to padsali vr no 198 ch.0/000 to 2/000 (part - padsali pati to padsali village) tal - madha
Improvements to road - mdr 17 to padsali vr no 198 ch.0/000 to 2/000 (part - padsali pati to padsali village) tal - madha
Read more1) mettaling and bitumineous road - padsali to padsali railway station (khandoba mandir to deshmukh wasti ) vr no - 198 ch.no - 0/00 to 2/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2) 1) mettaling and bitumineous road - padsali to padsali railway station (khand
1) mettaling and bitumineous road - padsali to padsali railway station (khandoba mandir to deshmukh wasti ) vr no - 198 ch.no - 0/00 to 2/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2) 1) mettaling and bitumineous road - padsali to padsali railway station (khand
Read moreBalance work of construction of rising main and delivery chamber at bhoyare under of krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.2, stage-1, tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Balance work of construction of rising main and delivery chamber at bhoyare under of krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.2, stage-1, tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of road 1) kurduwadi-pandharpur road to datta nana farad wasti road 2) padsali to shinde wasti road at - padsali, tal - madha
Construction of road 1) kurduwadi-pandharpur road to datta nana farad wasti road 2) padsali to shinde wasti road at - padsali, tal - madha
Read moreKrishna marathwada lis no. 2 stage no. 2 construction of ctb crossing of padsali rising main and shirapur lis solapur canal at rd 1540 m of rising main under kmip tq. north solapur dist. solapur
Krishna marathwada lis no. 2 stage no. 2 construction of ctb crossing of padsali rising main and shirapur lis solapur canal at rd 1540 m of rising main under kmip tq. north solapur dist. solapur
Read more1) improvement to road - padsali to patil wasti road vr - 316 ch.0/00 to 2/500 tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2) improvement to road - padsali to patil wasti road vr - 316 ch.0/00 to 2/600 tal - madha, dist - solapur
1) improvement to road - padsali to patil wasti road vr - 316 ch.0/00 to 2/500 tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2) improvement to road - padsali to patil wasti road vr - 316 ch.0/00 to 2/600 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreConstruction of a steel bridge at chainage 15620 m on the bhoyare to padsali canal under krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no. 2, stage no. 1.
Construction of a steel bridge at chainage 15620 m on the bhoyare to padsali canal under krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no. 2, stage no. 1.
Read moreConstruction of pipe pushing work for padsali rising main at rd 1120 m and crossing at barshi-solapur state highway no.204 at darfal tq.north solapur dist.solapur under krishna marathwada irrigation project lift irrigation scheme no.2 dist. dharashiv
Construction of pipe pushing work for padsali rising main at rd 1120 m and crossing at barshi-solapur state highway no.204 at darfal tq.north solapur dist.solapur under krishna marathwada irrigation project lift irrigation scheme no.2 dist. dharashiv
Read moreBalance work of rising main,road work and constuction of delivery chamber for surewada lift irrigation scheme.(rd 4890 m to 8100 m)
Balance work of rising main,road work and constuction of delivery chamber for surewada lift irrigation scheme.(rd 4890 m to 8100 m)
Read moreof your Industry type