Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of New Bailey Bridge Approach Road At Ptl Laljuri Road During The Year 2025 26 At Ch 2 375 Km Sh Earth Filling Gsb Wbm 2 Wbm 3 Carpeting Seal Coat Cc Block Etc
|
| Description |
Improvement Of New Bailey Bridge Approach Road At Ptl Laljuri Road During The Year 2025 26 At Ch 2 375 Km Sh Earth Filling Gsb Wbm 2 Wbm 3 Carpeting Seal Coat Cc Block Etc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_65777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/EE/KD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 27716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pecharthal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66941 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of road from nh 08 hospital road to ptl laljuri road via ptl phc l 0 420 km during the year 2025 26 sh patch soling wbm ii wbm iii carpeting and seal coat
Pr of road from nh 08 hospital road to ptl laljuri road via ptl phc l 0 420 km during the year 2025 26 sh patch soling wbm ii wbm iii carpeting and seal coat
Read moreFdr of road from nabincherra joypur to ptl laljuri from ch 2 992 km during the year 2024 25 sh surface drain patch carpeting patch carpetting seal coat protection works etc
Fdr of road from nabincherra joypur to ptl laljuri from ch 2 992 km during the year 2024 25 sh surface drain patch carpeting patch carpetting seal coat protection works etc
Read moreImprovement of road from ayonamura to debapur during the year 2025-26 /sh gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat, box cell etc with allied work (l-1.0 km).
Improvement of road from ayonamura to debapur during the year 2025-26 /sh gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat, box cell etc with allied work (l-1.0 km).
Read moreImprovement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Improvement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Read moreImprovement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Improvement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Read moreReplacement of bailey bridge by rcc bridge over thauracherra on gonda twisa to raishyabari road at ch. 3.50 km, under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) in the year 2024-25 / sh- approach road, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection work etc.
Replacement of bailey bridge by rcc bridge over thauracherra on gonda twisa to raishyabari road at ch. 3.50 km, under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) in the year 2024-25 / sh- approach road, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection work etc.
Read moreUpgradation of phuldungsei main road to betlingshib peak under jampui hill rd block areas during the year 2025-2026/sh providing crash barrier, earth/rock cutting, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain, road marking etc.
Upgradation of phuldungsei main road to betlingshib peak under jampui hill rd block areas during the year 2025-2026/sh providing crash barrier, earth/rock cutting, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain, road marking etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh44a main road to badu para approach road under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l- 0.125 km)
Maintenance of road from nh44a main road to badu para approach road under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l- 0.125 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from lefunga to phota para bailey bridge during the year 2024-25 / sh grouting,wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-1.20 km)
Maintenance of road from lefunga to phota para bailey bridge during the year 2024-25 / sh grouting,wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-1.20 km)
Read moreof your Industry type