Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Klmbp 2023 24, 124/24, Krpa Keerampara Gram Panchayath Ward 07 Muttathukandam Sc Colony Samagra Vikasanam
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KLM-12 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 123/24, krpa -keerampara grama panchayath ward 06, koovappara sc colony samagra vikasanam
Civil works
Read moreKlmbp 2023-24, 282/24, krpa -keerampara grama panchayath, palamattam school renovation, phase 3
Klmbp 2023-24, 282/24, krpa&#x0d -keerampara grama panchayath,&#x0d palamattam school renovation,&#x0d phase 3
Read moreKlmbp 2023-24, 251/24, nlky, kanjirakkattumolam sc colony samagra vikasanam
Klmbp 2023-24, 251/24, nlky, kanjirakkattumolam sc colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 120/24, krpa -keerampara grama panchayath ward 12, completion of nedumpara sc cemetery compound wall
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 116/24, pdmn -pindimana grama panchayath ward 04, koorppillichal sc colony samagra vikasanam
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 117/24, nlky -nellikkuzhi grama panchayath ward 14, thrikkamolam sc colony samagra vikasanam
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 98/24, krpa - keerampara gram panchayath ward-08, completion of women excellence centre
Civil works
Read moreNnual plan-klmbp 2023-24 23/24 krpa completion of concreting on thekkummel kalappara bund road keerampara gram panchayath ward 01
Civil works
Read moreChelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Chelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Read moreKlmbp 2023-24, 87/24, krpa, keerampara grama panchayath ward 11, pachira drinking water supply scheme construction of well, pump and pipeline
Klmbp 2023-24, 87/24, krpa, keerampara grama panchayath ward 11, pachira drinking water supply scheme construction of well, pump and pipeline
Read moreof your Industry type