Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Swg Pipe Line From H.No.1 9 668 To H.No. 1 9 694 H.No. 1 9 690 Bylanes In Vidya Nagar, Musheerabad Assembly Constituency, Hyderabad
Description
Laying Of Swg Pipe Line From H.No.1 9 668 To H.No. 1 9 694 H.No. 1 9 690 Bylanes In Vidya Nagar, Musheerabad Assembly Constituency, Hyderabad
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 504132
Reference
Number
550/EE/1/RIC/HYD/CDP/2023-24 Dt: 26.02.2024
Tender Fee 398
EMD 11221
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date February 27, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 911 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.