Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair, Maintenance Of Sewer Lines And Manholes Of Different Dia In Ward No. 198 In The Upstream Network Of Mandawali Sps In Ac 57
|
| Description |
Repair, Maintenance Of Sewer Lines And Manholes Of Different Dia In Ward No. 198 In The Upstream Network Of Mandawali Sps In Ac 57
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DJB_246260_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.8 (2023-24) M-57/T-1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex. Engineer M-57/T-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair, maintenance of sewer lines and manholes of different dia in ward no.199 in the upstream network of mandawali sps in ac-57
Repair, maintenance of sewer lines and manholes of different dia in ward no.199 in the upstream network of mandawali sps in ac-57
Read moreReplacement of settled/damaged deep peripheral sewer line at main kalyaan marg, mandawali, near ramavtaar hotel, connected with trunk sewer line in the command area of sps mandawali, in ac 57 under ee (m-57)
Replacement of settled/damaged deep peripheral sewer line at main kalyaan marg, mandawali, near ramavtaar hotel, connected with trunk sewer line in the command area of sps mandawali, in ac 57 under ee (m-57)
Read moreRestoration of settled sewer line / manholes near h.no. 126 main road mandawali and at shri krishna dairy mandawali under ee (d)-013. (ac-57, patparganj)
Restoration of settled sewer line / manholes near h.no. 126 main road mandawali and at shri krishna dairy mandawali under ee (d)-013. (ac-57, patparganj)
Read moreDesilting of sewer manholes and sewer lines
Desilting of sewer manholes and sewer lines by using bucket cleaning machine manually from manhole to manhole of 450/600mm dia at gampalagalli from h.no.11-3-266/47 to h.no.11-3-335, mohammedguda area h.no.11-3-267/114 to h.no.11-3-664/ 238/a/47 under srinivas nagar section, sd-ii, oandm division no.vii
Read moreRepair, maintenance of sps and road restoration work in the upstream network of jagatram park sps in ac-58
Repair, maintenance of sps and road restoration work in the upstream network of jagatram park sps in ac-58
Read moreCleaning of sewer manholes and lines in bhel township haridwar
Cleaning of sewer manholes and lines in bhel township haridwar
Read moreImprovement of sewerage system by replacement of old and damaged sewer lines of gali no. 1,2,3 and 4 asharam gali mandawali under ee (m)-57. (ac-57, patparganj)
Improvement of sewerage system by replacement of old and damaged sewer lines of gali no. 1,2,3 and 4 asharam gali mandawali under ee (m)-57. (ac-57, patparganj)
Read moreAmc of mechanized cleaning of manholes and sewer lines in mnit campus
Amc of mechanized cleaning of manholes and sewer lines in mnit campus
Read moreWork of manholes, sewer lines for sewer system at various places in kopri, naupada and uthalsar area
Work of manholes, sewer lines for sewer system at various places in kopri, naupada and uthalsar area
Read moreWork of manholes, sewer lines for sewer system at various places in kopri, naupada and uthalsar area.
Work of manholes, sewer lines for sewer system at various places in kopri, naupada and uthalsar area.
Read moreof your Industry type