Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road (Trench) From Jwala Devi School To 105/502 B And From Durga Devi Mandir To 105/570 In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road (Trench) From Jwala Devi School To 105/502 B And From Durga Devi Mandir To 105/570 In Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_918552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
456_A.A-4_23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 90503 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gandhi nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1587345 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road (trench) from h.no- 105/502b to 105/494 in ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of road (trench) from h.no- 105/502b to 105/494 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of road by c.c. from ram gopal house 105/570 to maa devi via dwarika prasad house 105/587 under ward-49 zone-04
Construction work of road by c.c. from ram gopal house 105/570 to maa devi via dwarika prasad house 105/587 under ward-49 zone-04
Read moreGram rastpur me interloking se jwala devi mandir marg par khadanja awam puliya karya
Gram rastpur me interloking se jwala devi mandir marg par khadanja awam puliya karya
Read moreImprovement work of lane from kesa to durga mandir under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane from kesa to durga mandir under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road (trench) from rawatpur metro station to durga mandir in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road (trench) from rawatpur metro station to durga mandir in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreJwala devi mandir ke samne se station tak donon taraf footpath per inter locking karya
Jwala devi mandir ke samne se station tak donon taraf footpath per inter locking karya
Read moreImprovement of trench by cc from kalika devi mandir to dbn hospital in ward 28 under zone 2
Improvement of trench by cc from kalika devi mandir to dbn hospital in ward 28 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from jwala devi mandir to h/o manish tripathi at anand nagar in ward 29 zone-2.
Improvement of road and drain from jwala devi mandir to h/o manish tripathi at anand nagar in ward 29 zone-2.
Read moreCleaning of nala from h.no-105/731, 105/719 and 105/559 in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from h.no-105/731, 105/719 and 105/559 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type