Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200 Va Control Transformer 750 V/415 V Ac.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106496246 |
|
Reference Number |
33245386 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106496246/viewNitPdf_4740592.pdf |
| Start Date | October 13, 2024 01:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreControl transformer 200 va, 750 / 415 v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va, 750 v / 415 v, ac, single phase.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va, 750 v / 415 v, ac, single phase,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDry type and air cooled 200 va, 750/415 volt ac control transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer 200 va, 750v/415
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va control transformer 750/415v,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer single phase 200 va, 750v/415 volts ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type