Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Drg225 K031(arc For Carrying Out Tpi Jobs, Ndt Jobs, Various Data Punching
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6341711 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreCarrying out miscellaneous strainer repair jobs of various units at mathura refinery on arc basis.
Carrying out miscellaneous strainer repair jobs of various units at mathura refinery on arc basis.
Read moreCarrying out various mechanical repair and maintenance jobs
Carrying out various mechanical repair and maintenance jobs
Read moreCarrying out various mechanical repair and maintenance jobs
Carrying out various mechanical repair and maintenance jobs
Read more9030c25a94 arc for carrying out electrical jobs of various process schemes at iocl dumad premises, vadodara, gujarat
Arc for carrying out electrical jobs of various process schemes at iocl dumad premises, vadodara, gujarat
Read moreCarrying out jobs of miscellaneous
Carrying out jobs of miscellaneous rigging items i onboard ins shardul.
Read moreCarrying out jobs of miscellaneous
For carrying out jobs of painting of deck and dadoes in general compartments onboard ins shardul.
Read moreCustom bid for services - annual rate contract arc for various ndt jobs at barauni refinery
Read more
Tender for annual rate contract arc for various ndt jobs for 2 years 2023 25
Tender for annual rate contract arc for various ndt jobs for 2 years 2023 25
Read moreJc24est114 arc for carrying out electrical jobs of various process schemes at gujarat refinery part-a and part-b
Jc24est114 arc for carrying out electrical jobs of various process schemes at gujarat refinery part-a and part-b
Read moreof your Industry type