Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of The Missing Link Of Padrauna Bypass In Kushinagar District From Km 540 Big Canal Culvert Of Nh 730 To Jangal Belwa Khirkiya (Increasing The Length From 7.000 Km And Width From 3.00 Meter To 7.00 Meter)
|
| Description |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of The Missing Link Of Padrauna Bypass In Kushinagar District From Km 540 Big Canal Culvert Of Nh 730 To Jangal Belwa Khirkiya (Increasing The Length From 7.000 Km And Width From 3.00 Meter To 7.00 Meter)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_893299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
162/76Yat-Deo Circle/2023 Date 16.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1535180 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining work of r.c.c. drain from chawani saiphon to sohrauna padrauna at district kushinagar, u.p.
As per tender document
Read moreLoading unloading and carriage of various materials from different substations to 132kv s s padrauna kushinagar under etd-i gorakhpur
Loading unloading and carriage of various materials from different substations to 132kv s s padrauna kushinagar under etd-i gorakhpur
Read moreConst. of r.c.c. drain from darbar garden to vaani nala at word no. 6 nagar palika parishad padrauna, kushinagar, u.p.
As per tender document
Read moreConst. of r.c.c. drain from darbar garden to vaani nala at word no. 6 nagar palika parishad padrauna, kushinagar, u.p.
As per tender document
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of padrauna bakulhan patera padri road from km 0.000 to 6.700 ( length 6.700) km in dist kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of padrauna bakulhan patera padri road from km 0.000 to 6.700 ( length 6.700) km in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of khursheed nala to poore via khairikala road (odr) from chainage km. 0.000 to km 7.000 (length 7.00 km., width increasing from 3.00 m to 7.00 m) in year 2023-24 in district shravasti.
Widening and strengthening of khursheed nala to poore via khairikala road (odr) from chainage km. 0.000 to km 7.000 (length 7.00 km., width increasing from 3.00 m to 7.00 m) in year 2023-24 in district shravasti.
Read moreConstruction work of atal path with drain in 7.00 meter width from village gothra
Construction work of atal path with drain in 7.00 meter width from village gothra
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of tamkuhibazar road from km-19 of nh-28b via padrauna on the right in kushinagar district (length 25.00 km)
Widening and strengthening work of tamkuhibazar road from km-19 of nh-28b via padrauna on the right in kushinagar district (length 25.00 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tamkuhiraj road from km-19 of nh-28b road to the right via padrauna in dist kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of tamkuhiraj road from km-19 of nh-28b road to the right via padrauna in dist kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and rcc drain from km 1 to km 4 length 4-00 km of padrauna basi ghat road -odr- in kushinagar district fy 2023-24
Construction work of cc road and rcc drain from km 1 to km 4 length 4-00 km of padrauna basi ghat road -odr- in kushinagar district fy 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type