Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vivado Ml Enterprise Edition And Vitis Model Composer, University License (Latest Version,Virtex 7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4764901 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BERYLLINE LABS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BERYLLINE Model : as per bid Title : as per bid | 02-04-2024 16:44:32 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | COREEL TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Xilinx Model : UEF-VIVADO-ENTER-25+UEF-MATSIM-ADDON-25 Title : Vivado ML Enterprise Edition And Vitis Model Composer, University License (Latest Version | 21-03-2024 22:17:31 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | TECH NID SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : Vivado ML Enterprise Edition and Vitis Model compo Title : Vivado ML Enterprise Edition and Vitis Model composer, University License (Latest version (Q3) , Vir | 02-04-2024 17:40:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Vivado ml enterprise edition perpetual software for 25 user license,vitis model composer perpetual
Read more
Vivado ml enterprise and vitis model composer floating license
Vivado ml enterprise and vitis model composer
 floating license
Read moreVivado ml enterprise and vitis model composer floating license
Vivado ml enterprise and vitis model composer floating license
Read moreVivado ml enterprise edition,vitis model composer,zynq-7000 soc board,zynq ultrascale mpsoc zcu104
Read more
Vivado ml enterprise edition with vitis model composer(node-locked license) version 2024.2 or lates
Read more
Vivado ml enterprise edition with vitis model composer(node-locked license) version 2024.2 or lates
Read more
Vivado ml enterprise edition with vitis model composer with floating license,hdl simulation tool (m
Read more
Vivado ml enterprise edition with vitis model composer with floating license,hdl simulation tool (m
Read more
of your Industry type