Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refilling Supply Of Oxygen Gas In Departmental Oxygen Gas Cylinders For Og Ch D, Etps,1 X660 Mw, Htps ,Kasimpur
|
| Description |
Refilling Supply Of Oxygen Gas In Departmental Oxygen Gas Cylinders For Og Ch D, Etps,1 X660 Mw, Htps ,Kasimpur
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RVUNL_1029970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-26/MMC/PD-ll//HTPS/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 118 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HTPS,KASIMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862902 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling supply of liquid chlorine gas in departmental cylinders/toners for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Refilling supply of liquid chlorine gas in departmental cylinders/toners for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of polyelectrolyte for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Procurement of polyelectrolyte for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of liquid ammonia for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of liquid ammonia for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of ferric alum for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of ferric alum for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of caustic soda lye for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of caustic soda lye for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Read moreRefilling supply of hydrogen gas and carbon dioxide gas in departmental cylinders for emd-l,etps,1x660mw, htps, kasimpur
Refilling supply of hydrogen gas and carbon dioxide gas in departmental cylinders for emd-l,etps,1x660mw, htps, kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of ferric chloride for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps
Procurement of ferric chloride for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps
Read moreProcurement of anti scalant for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps
Procurement of anti scalant for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps&#x0d
Read moreProcurement of sulphuric acid (h2so4) and hydrochloric acid (hcl) for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Procurement of sulphuric acid (h2so4) and hydrochloric acid (hcl) for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of copper jaw contacts for 1x660mw ,etps, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of copper jaw contacts for 1x660mw ,etps, htps , kasimpur
Read moreof your Industry type