Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Digital Wheel Diameter Gauge Fitted With Digital Dial Indicator, Range (800 1100) Mm Accuracy Through Vernier Scale 0.1 Mm, Dial Indicator Accuracy 0.01 Mm And Dial Indicator Range 12 Mm. The Wheel Dia Gauge Fitted With Dial Indicator Plunger With Spring Loaded With Locking Device With Carrying Box. Make: Pie Or Aoge Or Ganpati Only. Accepted Make:Pie Accepted Model:Pie?S Folding Type Digital Wheel Diameter Gauge With Lcd Display Model Wd 1 D Fitted With Mitutoyo Dial Digital In
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106499244 |
|
Reference Number |
TS245319 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106499244/viewNitPdf_4748084.pdf |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 19:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of digital wheel diameter gauge fitted with digital dial indicator, range- (800 - 1100) mm accuracy through vernier scale 0.1 mm, dial indicator accuracy 0.01 mm and dial indicator range- 12 mm. the wheel dia gauge fitted with dial indicator plunger with spring loaded with locking device with carrying box. make: pie or aoge or ganpati only. accepted make:pie accepted model:pie?s folding type digital wheel diameter gauge with lcd display model wd-1 d fitted with mitutoyo dial digital in
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of digital wheel dia gauge fitted with digital dial indicator, range- 800 - 1100 accuracy through vernier scale 0.1 mm, dial indicator accuracy 0.01mm and dial indicator range- 12 mm. the wheel dia gauge fitted with dial indicator plunger with spring loaded with locking device with carrying box. make: pie or aoge or ganpati only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of digital wheel dia gauge fitted with digital dial indicator, range- 800 - 1100 accuracy through vernier scale 0.1 mm, dial indicator accuracy 0.01mm and dial indicator range- 12 mm. the wheel dia gauge fitted with dial indicator plunger with spring loaded with locking device with carrying box. make: pie or aoge or ganpati only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of digital wheel dia gauge fitted with digital dial indicator, range- 800 - 1100 accuracy through vernier scale 0.1 mm, dial indicator accuracy 0.01mm and dial indicator range- 12 mm. the wheel dia gauge fitted with dial indicator plunger with spring loaded with locking device with carrying box. make: pie or aoge or ganpati only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBore gauge fitted with digital dial indicator.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of digital dial snap gauge of different ranges are as follows - (1) dial snap gauge range, 225-250 mm with digital dial indicator of least -0.001 mm, accuracy:/- 0.001 mm. qty./set= 1 no. (2) dial snap gauge range, 250-275 mm with digital dial indicator, least count 0.001 mm, accuracy:/- 0.001 mm. qty./set= 1 no. (3) dial snap gauge range, 275-300 mm with digital dial indicator, least count-0.001 mm, accuracy:/- 0.001 mm. qty./set= 1 no. (4) dial snap gauge range, 300-325 mm with
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital wheel diameter gauge fitted with digital dial indicator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBore gauge with dial indicator, range: 50-160 mm, model-2322-160a, dial indicator range 10 mm, grad
Read more
of your Industry type