Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sl.No.29 Improvement To Gada On Serapur Mahakalapada Oae Near Serapur
|
| Description |
Earth Work And Cement Concrete Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_JIRR_94404_29 |
|
Reference Number |
JKID-03 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E., Jaraka Irrigation Division,Jaraka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreSl.no.-5-construction of 5 nos gada near brahmabarada on serapur sahapada tre
Earth work and stone work
Read moreAce,ec-ii jkid 08 of 2023-24 improvement to serapur mahakalapada tre on birupa left in bari block of jajpur district.
Embankment road work
Read moreSl.no.27-protection to brahmani right on mandari serapur tre near dasa sahi and anikana mallik sahi
Earth work and cement concrete work
Read moreSl.no.1-scoured bank protection to oae no.15b on kharasuan right near gholapur
Earth work, dumping and stone work
Read moreof your Industry type