Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Of Diesel Bowser Bearing Registration No Mh 40 Ak 1232 Of Umrer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4690889 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Repairing of diesel bowser mh 40 ak 1345 of gondegaon sub area
Repairing of diesel bowser mh 40 ak 1345 
 of gondegaon sub area
Read moreRepairing of diesel bowser mh 40 ak 1345 of gondegaon sub area
Repairing of diesel bowser mh 40 ak 1345
 of gondegaon sub area
Read moreRepairing of diesel bowser bearing registration no. cg/12/bl/1936 of gevra project.
Repairing of diesel bowser bearing registration no. cg/12/bl/1936 of gevra project as detailed in tender documents.
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing work of diesel bowser bearing registration no mh34av2986 of moc
Read more
Repairing and maintenance of diesel bowser bearing registration no. od 23e 8713 deployed at socp, ib valley area.
Repairing and
 maintenance of diesel
 bowser bearing
 registration no. od 23e
 8713 deployed at socp,
 ib valley area.
Read moreRepairing of diesel bowser
Repairing of diesel bowser 09 kl capacity truck (make ashok leyland ) under birsa project.
Read moreRepairing of tata 1612 make diesel bowser registration no. br17g0450 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Repairing of tata 1612 make diesel bowser
 registration no. br17g0450 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Read moreRepairing of diesel bowser under urimari project.
Repairing of diesel bowser bearing reg no. jh02r-1362 under urimari project.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of diesel bowser bearing regd. no.od-23 a-2283 of lajkura ocp
Repairing and maintenance of diesel bowser bearing regd. no.od-23 a-2283 of lajkura ocp
Read moreof your Industry type