Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares Of Bowlmill Xrp 883 At Ntpc Bongaigaon
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares Of Bowlmill Xrp 883 At Ntpc Bongaigaon
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_98926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900307317 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power P.O. SIMHADRI VISAKHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102125 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for supply of parker hannifin make spares
Rate contract for supply of parker hannifin make spares
Read moreProcurement of 400kv hv bushing for telk gt of stage 1 ntpc singrauli
Procurement of 400kv hv bushing for telk gt of stage 1 ntpc singrauli
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreSupply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreProcurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreArc for the procurement of flanges at bpcl mumbai
Arc for the procurement of flanges at bpcl mumbai
Read moreProcurement of nhc fittings for mr ta 2026 at bpcl mr
Procurement of nhc fittings for mr ta 2026 at bpcl mr
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreof your Industry type