Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Shiv Durga Mandir To The House Of Susanta Halder 5th Sfc 1st Istallment Untied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Shiv Durga Mandir To The House Of Susanta Halder 5th Sfc 1st Istallment Untied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_695874_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ITKH/GP/e-NIT-08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhukhali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1515562 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from house of madan safui to the house of shayamapada gayen 5th sfc 1st istallment untied
Construction of concrete road from house of madan safui to the house of shayamapada gayen 5th sfc 1st istallment untied
Read more38/5th sfc/untied/23-24-1st, 28.12.23
Construction of culvert at purba math at balason sansad within atharakhai g.p. under matigara panchayat samity.
Read more38/5th sfc/untied/23-24-1st, 28.12.23
Construction of creche at mohorgaon and gulma t.e within champasari g.p under matigara panchayat samity.
Read more38/5th sfc/untied/23-24-1st, 28.12.23
Construction of guardwall for protection of lenincolony ssk at lenincolony within matigara ii g.p. under matigara panchayat samity.
Read more06/hami/5th sfc(untied)/2025-26(1st call)
Construction of grahaat at patjore under hgp under sonamukhi development block. plot no 807,814 mouza patjore
Read more26/nabasan/ 5th sfc (untied)/2024-25 (1st call) sl1
Upgradation of concrete road at causeway
Read more24/nabasan/ 5th sfc (untied)/2024-25 (1st call) sl1
Construction of concrete road pitch road towards samsan at kadaghata
Read more36/nabasan/ 5th sfc (untied)/2023-24 (1st call) sl1
Construction of concrete road from bhagaban chowdhury house to sudama chowdhury house
Read more47/nabasan/5th sfc (untied)/2024-25(1st call) sl2
Construction of concrete road pitch road towards football ground at kasipur
Read more43/hami/5th sfc(untied)/2023-24(1st call) sl 03
Construction of concrete road from balai kari house towards lagardanga tematha more under hgp
Read moreof your Industry type