Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uic Socket 13 Pin Complete Assembly Without Plug As Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Es/3/0047, Alt.E.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106554108 |
|
Reference Number |
51246260 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106554108/viewNitPdf_4806034.pdf |
| Start Date | December 15, 2024 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Uic plug.(without uic socket and cable)as per clw s drg.no. clw/es/3/sk-4/0047(alt.e)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket - 13 pin [without uic plug] to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047, alt- e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket [without uic plug] to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047/f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket (without uic plug) to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047/e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket [without uic plug] to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047/f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic plug.(without uic socket and cable)as per clw s drg.no. clw/es/3/sk-4/0047(alt.e) and clw spec.no: clw/es/3/0047(alt.e). [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic coupler socket complete with socket contact (without uic plug) to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047, alt. b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket 13 pin (without uic plug)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic plug. drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-4/0047/a ( without uic socket and cable) and specn, no: clw/es/3/0047/b specn: spec:clw/es/3/sk-4/0047/a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic plug (without uic socket and cable) as per drawing no. clw/es/3/sk-4/0047/e to clw spec no. clw/es/3/0047/e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type